Jump to content

    

Отладочный комплект DK-DEV-10CX220-A (Intel® Cyclone® 10 GX)

Recommended Posts

truebest

Продам отладочный комплект Intel® Cyclone® 10 GX FPGA Development Kit (DK-DEV-10CX220-A).


Приобретался новый комплект в США. В РФ открывал для проверки на примерах поставляемых в комплекте, до проекта дело не дошло. В итоге комплект лежит на полке без дела. 

Также продам сними или отдельно трансиверы 2 штуки: WDM SFP+ W10GP20.2733 (10G,Tx:1270nm,Rx:1330nm,20km,DDM) / WDM SFP+ W10GP20.3327 (10G,Tx:1330nm,Rx:1270nm,20km,DDM), с ними в придачу Патчкорд duplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, 10м, 3mm

 

Характеристики лучше посмотреть на сайте intel, но основные приведу здесь:
Development Kit Contents
Intel® Cyclone® 10 GX FPGA
P/N: 10CX220YF780E5G with 220K logic elements (LEs)
Memory interfaces
1 channel of x40 DDR3 SDRAM at 933 MHz
Communication ports
10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet port with RGMII (LVDS)
USB 3.1 Type-C, supporting SuperSpeed, backward compatible with USB2.0
2 x SFP+ supporting 10GbE
PCIe Gen2 x4
FMC expansion card that can be used for:
12G SDI: Nextera Video VIDIO(TM) FMC Development Module
8G DisplayPort: Bitec FMC DisplayPort daughtercard
6G HDMI 2.0: Bitec FMC HDMI daughtercard
Clock sources
50 MHz oscillator, LVCMOS for FPGA core
Programmable clock generator for FPGA core and transceiver (XCVR)
100 MHz for PCIe, from PCIe system to FPGA XCVR
User-defined reference clock input from a FMC card
External differential input through SMA, AC coupled
Single-ended LVCMOS clock output through SMA, DC coupled
LED
1 x power LED
1 x config_done LED
Parallel flash loader (PFL) load/error LED
PFL program number LED
Ethernet LEDs
SFP+ LEDs
Push button
3 x user push buttons
1 x user program selection
1 x push button to initiate FPGA configuration
1 x push button to reset the FPGA logic
Switches
User dual inline package (DIP) switches x4
DIP switch for FPGA configuration scheme selection
DIP switch for default image selection
DIP switch for JTAG chain selection
DIP switch for clock source selection
FPGA Configuration
Active Serial (AS) x4 mode configuration with EPCQ-L
Fast passive parallel (FPP) configuration mode
Configuration via Protocol (CvP) with PCIe Gen2 x4
Power
Intel® Enpirion® point-of-load synchronous buck regulators with integrated inductors
On-board power measurement and management
Power-failure monitor
12V power input from PCIe system or external power adapter input

Комплект находится в Санкт-Петербурге, можно организовать любые проверки.

Самовывозом можно забрать в СПБ.
По России перешлю любой ТК, упакую надежно.
Оплата возможна как по счету (+10% к стоимости), но все же желательна за наличные.

 

 

Цена: 130000 рублей или 1000$ (можно рублями или валюте)
 

Контакты: https://t.me/cubbic или на почту truebestСОБАКАya.ru

 

 

 

photo_2022-03-13_15-23-42.jpg

photo_2022-03-13_15-23-40.jpg

photo_2022-03-13_15-23-39.jpg

photo_2022-03-13_15-23-38.jpg

Edited by truebest

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

mantech
10 минут назад, truebest сказал:

Цена: 130000 рублей или 1000$ (можно рублями или валюте)

Ооо, так и вспомнил 90е... Скоро все цены в У.Е. пойдут...

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

truebest
1 minute ago, mantech said:

Ооо, так и вспомнил 90е... Скоро все цены в У.Е. пойдут...

Просто собираюсь в далекое путешествие, там валюта пригодится.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

atman
On 3/15/2022 at 2:58 PM, truebest said:

Новая цена: 120000 рублей или 900$ (можно рублями или валюте)

 

Актуально?

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.