Jump to content

    
Sign in to follow this  
muravei

Проблемы печати

Recommended Posts

Печатаю такие шарики диаметр 26мм, АБС, 245°, 30-50мм/c(менял), плот. С правой стороны ,внизу печатает с дефектом .

Пробовал сдвигать на 15 мм от центра стола, ничего не меняется.

 

094448.jpg

093321.jpg

0933.jpg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Попробуйте включить. У меня как раз недавно такое было, когда слои не успевали остывать и модель "текла" и появлялись разные неожиданные и необъяснимые артефакты. Всё стало хорошо после включения охлаждения на 50% после первых слоёв.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Sign in to follow this